On the Racecourse
Walther Stadler active c. 1930
Lot-No. 251
Proceeds : 1.200 €
Tempera/ivory, 18,5 x 13 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. Walther Stadler 1931, unopened.
Walther Stadler: On the Racecourse
On the Racecourse
Lot-No. 251
Proceeds : 1.200 €