Construction Site Unilever Building

David Köllmann Herdecke 1976

Lot-No. 196

Oil/board, 108 x 43 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. David Köllmann 2008, unframed.

David Köllmann: Construction Site Unilever Building

David Köllmann Herdecke 1976

Lot-No. 196