Construction Site Unilever Building
David Köllmann Herdecke 1976
Lot-No. 196
Oil/board, 108 x 43 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. David Köllmann 2008, unframed.
David Köllmann: Construction Site Unilever Building
Lot-No. 196