Portrait of a Boy with Mink Collar

Russische Schule , 19th cent.

Lot-No. 199

Proceeds : 700,00 €

Oil/canvas, 53 x 44 cm, slight craquelé, a little rest.

Russische Schule: Portrait of a Boy with Mink Collar

Russische Schule , 19th cent.

Lot-No. 199

Proceeds : 700,00 €