Organ Music

Alexander Saizew

Organ Music

Lot-No. 194

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Oil/canvas, 58 x 118 cm, sign. cyrillic lo. ri. A. Saizew, on the reverse sign. once again Alexander P. Saizew Russland Leningrad as well as titled a. dat. 1982. - Russian painter, active second half 20th century in St. Peterburg.

Alexander Saizew: Organ Music

Alexander Saizew

Organ Music

Lot-No. 194

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Organ Music
Organ Music