Sailingboat in a Small Harbour
Henning Edens (Hamburg 1885 - Hamburg 1943)
Lot-No. 124
Oil/board, 40 x 29,5 cm sign. a. dat. lo. le. Edens 31. - Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle, Altonaer Museum et.al.), Nürnberg, Lit.: Vollmer, Rump, Der Neue Rump et.al.
Henning Edens: Sailingboat in a Small Harbour
Lot-No. 124