In the Morning
Christian Rickert (Breslau 1940)
Lot-No. 315
Pencil drawing, 40,8 x 58,8 cm, monogr. a. dat. lo. ri. CHR 8 VIII 67, up. le. min. stained, on the reverse sign., dat. a. titled, unframed. - Mus.: Berlin, Brüssel, Kiel, Darmstadt et.al.
Christian Rickert: In the Morning
In the Morning
Lot-No. 315