View on Rome

Immanuel Meyer-Pyritz (Berlin 1902 - Berlin 1974)

View on Rome

Lot-No. 215

Oil/canvas, 50 x 70 cm, sign. lo. ri. Immanuel Meyer-Pyritz, titled lo. le. as well as dat. indistinctly Rom 1938.

Immanuel Meyer-Pyritz: View on Rome

View on Rome

Lot-No. 215

View on Rome
View on Rome