View on Rome
Immanuel Meyer-Pyritz (Berlin 1902 - Berlin 1974)
Lot-No. 215
Oil/canvas, 50 x 70 cm, sign. lo. ri. Immanuel Meyer-Pyritz, titled lo. le. as well as dat. indistinctly Rom 1938.
Immanuel Meyer-Pyritz: View on Rome
View on Rome
Lot-No. 215