Hamburg Meßberg

Vedutenmaler , end of 19th cent.

Hamburg Meßberg

Oil/canvas, 67 x 81,5 cm, indistinctly sign. lo. ri. E. Peifer, titled on the stretcher, a little rest.

Vedutenmaler: Hamburg Meßberg

Hamburg Meßberg

Hamburg Meßberg
Hamburg Meßberg