At the Baltic Sea
Bernhard Mohrhagen Itzehoe 1814 - Itzehoe 1877
Oil/canvas, 55 x 82,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. B. Mohrhagen, a little rest., relined. - Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle), Schleswig (SHLM), Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Rump, Der Neue Rump et. al.
Bernhard Mohrhagen: At the Baltic Sea
At the Baltic Sea