Coming Home from School
Charles Jean Auguste Escudier Frankreich 1848
Oil/canvas, 71,5 x 87,5 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri Escudier 1898, min. dam.
Charles Jean Auguste Escudier: Coming Home from School
Coming Home from School