Coming Home from School

Charles Jean Auguste Escudier Frankreich 1848

Coming Home from School

Oil/canvas, 71,5 x 87,5 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri Escudier 1898, min. dam.

Charles Jean Auguste Escudier: Coming Home from School

Coming Home from School

Coming Home from School
Coming Home from School