Winter in the Village

Ignaz Papanschek Wien 1864

Winter in the Village

Proceeds : 400 €

Oil/canvas, 61 x 40 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. I. Papanschek 1904, some rest.

Ignaz Papanschek: Winter in the Village

Ignaz Papanschek Wien 1864

Winter in the Village

Proceeds : 400 €

Winter in the Village
Winter in the Village