Winter in the Village
Ignaz Papanschek Wien 1864
Proceeds : 400 €
Oil/canvas, 61 x 40 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. I. Papanschek 1904, some rest.
Ignaz Papanschek: Winter in the Village
Winter in the Village
Proceeds : 400 €