Column

Hanne Darboven München 1941 - Hamburg 2009

Column

Offset, personally monogr. lo. cent. as well as dat. 3.6.01 a. personally inscribed by the artist: am burgberg heute helmut hanne micky piephans piepa pieps + janusch.

Hanne Darboven: Column

Column

Column
Column