Summerday in the Country
Viggo Rasmus Simesen Kopenhagen 1864 - Randers 1932
Oil/canv., 46 x 60 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. Viggo Simesen 1892, titled on the reverse, rest.
Viggo Rasmus Simesen: Summerday in the Country
Summerday in the Country