Summer Evening with Fishermen

Carl Milton-Jensen Kopenhagen 1855 - Kopenhagen 1928

Summer Evening with Fishermen

Oil/canv., 79,5 x 120 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. Milton Jensen 1888, some rest.

Carl Milton-Jensen: Summer Evening with Fishermen

Summer Evening with Fishermen

Summer Evening with Fishermen
Summer Evening with Fishermen