Summer Evening with Fishermen
Carl Milton-Jensen Kopenhagen 1855 - Kopenhagen 1928
Oil/canv., 79,5 x 120 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. Milton Jensen 1888, some rest.
Carl Milton-Jensen: Summer Evening with Fishermen
Summer Evening with Fishermen