The Herrlichkeit in Hamburg

Amelie Ruths Hamburg 1871 - Hamburg 1956

The Herrlichkeit in Hamburg

Proceeds : 100 €

Coloured etching, 33 x 24 cm, sign., dat. a. inscribed in the plate A. Ruths 1914 Herrlichkeit, unopened.

Amelie Ruths: The Herrlichkeit in Hamburg

The Herrlichkeit in Hamburg

Proceeds : 100 €

The Herrlichkeit in Hamburg
The Herrlichkeit in Hamburg