The Herrlichkeit in Hamburg
Amelie Ruths Hamburg 1871 - Hamburg 1956
Proceeds : 100 €
Coloured etching, 33 x 24 cm, sign., dat. a. inscribed in the plate A. Ruths 1914 Herrlichkeit, unopened.
Amelie Ruths: The Herrlichkeit in Hamburg
The Herrlichkeit in Hamburg
Proceeds : 100 €