Fishing Cutters on the Elbe

Alexander Essfeld Düsseldorf vor 1879 - Düsseldorf 1939

Fishing Cutters on the Elbe

Oil/canv. 81 x 111 cm, sign. lo. le. A. Essfeld, some rest. - Lit.: Vollmer.

Alexander Essfeld: Fishing Cutters on the Elbe

Fishing Cutters on the Elbe

Fishing Cutters on the Elbe
Fishing Cutters on the Elbe