Man loves woman

A. R. Penck Dresden 1939, also Ralf Winkler

Man loves woman

Proceeds : 600 €

Lithograph in colour, 100 x 70 cm, sign. in pencil lo. le. AR. Penck, also num. 3/10, unframed. Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle), Frankfurt/M. (Städel), New York (Musem of Modern Art) et.al.

A. R. Penck: Man loves woman

Man loves woman

Proceeds : 600 €

Man loves woman
Man loves woman