A good place to be

Harvey William Johnson 1921 - 2005

A good place to be

Oil/canvas/hard masonite, 51,5 x 61 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Harvey Johnson CA 75, titled on the reverse.

Harvey William Johnson: A good place to be

A good place to be

A good place to be
A good place to be