Bunch of flowers

Richard Seiffert-Wattenberg Braunschweig 1874 - Einbeck 1945

Bunch of flowers

Oil/canvas, 60 x 48 cm, monogr. lo. le. S. W., some rest. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Bénézit et.al.

Richard Seiffert-Wattenberg: Bunch of flowers

Bunch of flowers

Bunch of flowers
Bunch of flowers