Bunch of flowers
Richard Seiffert-Wattenberg Braunschweig 1874 - Einbeck 1945
Oil/canvas, 60 x 48 cm, monogr. lo. le. S. W., some rest. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Bénézit et.al.
Richard Seiffert-Wattenberg: Bunch of flowers
Bunch of flowers