Elder

Ernst Moritz Tettelbach Dresden 1794 - Dresden 1870

Elder

Gouache/brown paper, 35,1 x 20,8 cm, monogr. in pencil lo. le. and dat. M.T. del. 27. Novbr. 1830, min. trimmed, a little bit stained, not framed. Mus.: Dresden, Leipzig, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Ernst Moritz Tettelbach: Elder

Elder

Elder
Elder