Ducks
Carl Jutz Windschläg 1838 - Düsseldorf 1916
Oil/canvas, 30 x 38 cm, sign. lo. ri. Carl Jutz, on the stretcher gallery label, some rest. Mus.: Karlsruhe, Mannheim, Leipzig, Breslau, Philadelphia et.la., Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker et.al.
Carl Jutz: Ducks
Ducks