Sorrent
Theo Blum Mönchengladbach 1883 - 1968
Watercolour, 46 x 61 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Theo Blum 1914, titled on the reverse, rub. lo., unopen. Mus.: Zons.
Theo Blum: Sorrent
Sorrent