A threemaster
Alfred Liedtke Potsdam 1877 - Laon 1914
Oil/canvas, 70 x 100 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. A. Liedtke 09, titled on the stretcher, some rest., unframed. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit.
Alfred Liedtke: A threemaster
A threemaster