The lake Geneva
Tom Hops Hamburg 1906 - Hamburg 1976
Watercolour, 49 x 64 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Tom Hops 67, unopen. Mus.: Hamburg Lit.: Vollmer, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn et.al.
Tom Hops: The lake Geneva
The lake Geneva