Oriental water carrier

Reinhold Schweitzer München 1876 - München 1940

Oriental water carrier

Oil/canvas, 65,5 x 47 cm, sign. lo. le. R. Schweitzer München, some rest. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit.

Reinhold Schweitzer: Oriental water carrier

Oriental water carrier

Oriental water carrier
Oriental water carrier