Oriental water carrier
Reinhold Schweitzer München 1876 - München 1940
Oil/canvas, 65,5 x 47 cm, sign. lo. le. R. Schweitzer München, some rest. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit.
Reinhold Schweitzer: Oriental water carrier
Oriental water carrier