A harbour with a crane

Albert Feser Hamburg 1901 - Hamburg 1993

A harbour with a crane

Oil/cardboard, 24,5 x 33,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. A: Feser 43, rest. Mus.: Hamburg, Lit.: Vollmer, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn, Bernt Feser

Albert Feser: A harbour with a crane

A harbour with a crane

A harbour with a crane
A harbour with a crane