A view of Palermo

Italienische Schule , 19/20th cent.

A view of Palermo

Proceeds : 4.500 €

Oil/canvas, 79 x 105,5 cm, lo. le. indistinctly sign. LF (?) Saltini, rest.

Italienische Schule: A view of Palermo

A view of Palermo

Proceeds : 4.500 €

A view of Palermo
A view of Palermo