An Italian landscape

Italienische Schule , 20th cent.

An Italian landscape

C. 1930, oil/canvas, 61 x 80 cm, sign. ce. A. Spagalli, rest., stained.

Italienische Schule: An Italian landscape

An Italian landscape

An Italian landscape
An Italian landscape