A woman at the window
André Brasilier Saumur 1929
Proceeds : 200 €
Colour lithograph, 75,5 x 57 cm, sign. lo. ri. André Brasilier, inscr. lo. le. Épreuve d` artiste, unframed.
André Brasilier: A woman at the window
A woman at the window
Proceeds : 200 €