On the market in Tivoli
Hans Peter Feddersen Westerschnatebüll 1848 - Kleiseerkoog 1941
Oil/paper/panel, 31 x 42,2 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Tivoli 1877 H. P. Feddersen. Exh. Flensburg (Bieske XI).
Hans Peter Feddersen: On the market in Tivoli
On the market in Tivoli