A riverine town

M. Dahmen , 19th cent.

A riverine town

Proceeds : 3.700 €

Oil/canvas, 75 x 94 cm, sign. lo. le. M. Dahmen, some rest. Probably a pseudonym for Ludwig Hermann (Greifswald 1812-Berlin 1881).

M. Dahmen: A riverine town

M. Dahmen , 19th cent.

A riverine town

Proceeds : 3.700 €

A riverine town
A riverine town