A castle in Tyrol
Fritz Klingelhöfer Marburg 1832 - Marburg 1903
Oil/canvas, 63 x 90 cm, sign. lo. ri. Klingelhöfer, min. rest. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit.
Fritz Klingelhöfer: A castle in Tyrol
A castle in Tyrol