A castle in Tyrol

Fritz Klingelhöfer Marburg 1832 - Marburg 1903

A castle in Tyrol

Oil/canvas, 63 x 90 cm, sign. lo. ri. Klingelhöfer, min. rest. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit.

Fritz Klingelhöfer: A castle in Tyrol

A castle in Tyrol

A castle in Tyrol
A castle in Tyrol - image 1 A castle in Tyrol - image 2