A farm house

Carl Triebel Dessau 1823 - Wernigerode 1885

A farm house

Oil/canvas, 22 x 27,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. C. Triebel, rest. Mus.: Leipzig, Dessau, Wiesbaden et.al., Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Carl Triebel: A farm house

A farm house

A farm house
A farm house