A view of Nuremberg

Landschaftsmaler , active late 19th cent.

A view of Nuremberg

Proceeds : 2.100 €

Oil/canvas, 81 x 66 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. H. (?) Dietz Nbg. 1897, min. rest.

Landschaftsmaler: A view of Nuremberg

A view of Nuremberg

Proceeds : 2.100 €

A view of Nuremberg
A view of Nuremberg