Portrait of horse
Walter Harrowing England, c. 1875 to 1904
Proceeds : 1.900 €
Oil/canvas, 58 x 71 cm, sign. lo. ri. nad dat. Walter Harrowing 1893, some stains.
Walter Harrowing: Portrait of horse
Portrait of horse
Proceeds : 1.900 €