Prussian ulans near Wisokow

Eduard Kaiser Graz 1820 - Wien 1895

Prussian ulans near Wisokow

Lithograph, 26,5 x 36,5 cm, monogr. in the plate FK, printed at Loeillot, Berlin, fox marks. Mus.: Berlin, Karlsruhe, Riga, Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker et.al.

Eduard Kaiser: Prussian ulans near Wisokow

Prussian ulans near Wisokow

Prussian ulans near Wisokow
Prussian ulans near Wisokow