Mountaineous landscape

H. Mikow , Hamburg, 19th century

Mountaineous landscape

Proceeds : 700 €

Oil/canvas, 46 x 61 cm, sign. and dat. lo. ri. H. Mikow 82 Hbg., some stains, very small dam., unframed. Lit: Der Neue Rump.

H. Mikow: Mountaineous landscape

Mountaineous landscape

Proceeds : 700 €

Mountaineous landscape
Mountaineous landscape