An average off Helgoland

F. Aeuckens , Helgoland, 19th cent.

An average off Helgoland

Proceeds : 700 €

Oil/canvas, 31 x 46 cm, sign. lo. ri. F. Aeuckens Helgoland, titled and dat. 1819 on the frame, some rub.

F. Aeuckens: An average off Helgoland

An average off Helgoland

Proceeds : 700 €

An average off Helgoland
An average off Helgoland