A large harbour prospect

August Lütjens , Hamburg, 20th century

A large harbour prospect

Proceeds : 300 €

Oil/panel, 75 x 114 cm, sign. and dat. lo. le. Aug. Lütjens 45, min. stains.

August Lütjens: A large harbour prospect

A large harbour prospect

Proceeds : 300 €

A large harbour prospect
A large harbour prospect