An abstract composition

Man Ray Philadelphia 1890 - Paris 1976

An abstract composition

Lithograph, 46 x 35 cm, monogr. lo. ri., inscr. E.a. lo. le.; framed.

Man Ray: An abstract composition

An abstract composition

An abstract composition
An abstract composition