Sleeping dogs

Johannes Beeldemaker Den Haag, um 1630 - ebda, nach 1710, attr.

Sleeping dogs

Proceeds : 1.400 €

Oil/panel, 20 x 29 cm, labelled and dat. on the reverse, fine craquelé, some stains, rest.

Johannes Beeldemaker: Sleeping dogs

Sleeping dogs

Proceeds : 1.400 €

Sleeping dogs
Sleeping dogs