Italien river landscape with horsemen and dogs

Hendrik Frans van Lint Antwerpen 1684 - Rom 1763, attr.

Proceeds : 1.500 €

18th cent., oil/canvas/cardboard, 65 x 77,5 cm. Craquelé and rest.

Hendrik Frans van Lint: Italien river landscape with horsemen and dogs

Proceeds : 1.500 €