Italien river landscape with horsemen and dogs
Hendrik Frans van Lint Antwerpen 1684 - Rom 1763, attr.
Proceeds : 1.500 €
18th cent., oil/canvas/cardboard, 65 x 77,5 cm. Craquelé and rest.
Hendrik Frans van Lint: Italien river landscape with horsemen and dogs
Proceeds : 1.500 €