Street Scene in Kairo

A. Sorbini acitve late 19th cent.

Street Scene in Kairo

Lot-No. 482

Oil/canvas. 100 x 74,5 cm. Lo. ri. sign. A. Sorbini. Professional rest. and retouchings. - Painter of oriental subjects.

A. Sorbini: Street Scene in Kairo

Street Scene in Kairo

Lot-No. 482

Street Scene in Kairo
Street Scene in Kairo - image 1 Street Scene in Kairo - image 2