Küstenlandschaft

Ernst Volbrecht (Hannover 1877 - Hamburg 1954)

Küstenlandschaft

Aquarell, 28,5 x 40 cm, l. u. sign. Volbrecht, matted a. framed under glass, uninspected out of frame.

Ernst Volbrecht: Küstenlandschaft

Küstenlandschaft

Küstenlandschaft
Küstenlandschaft