Küstenlandschaft
Ernst Volbrecht (Hannover 1877 - Hamburg 1954)
Aquarell, 28,5 x 40 cm, l. u. sign. Volbrecht, matted a. framed under glass, uninspected out of frame.
Ernst Volbrecht: Küstenlandschaft
Küstenlandschaft