Skerry Cruisers off Laboe
Fritz Neumann active mid 20th cent.
Lot-No. 141
Oil/canvas, 80,5 x 65,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. Fritz Neumann, min. rest. - German marine painter.
Fritz Neumann: Skerry Cruisers off Laboe
Skerry Cruisers off Laboe
Lot-No. 141