Stefan Heym

Armin Mueller-Stahl (Tilsit 1930)

Stefan Heym

Lot-No. 243

Watercolour and acrylic over pen and ink drawing, 23,5 x 32 cm, lo. le. sign. and dat. M. Stahl 1988 as well as inscribed 'Zum 75 Geburtstag von Stephan Hermlin & Heym', framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German actor, musician and painter.

Armin Mueller-Stahl: Stefan Heym

Stefan Heym

Lot-No. 243

Stefan Heym
Stefan Heym