Catalogue ArchiveKunst und Schmuck → John Gleich (Memel 1879 - nach 1927) - In the Port of Hamburg

John Gleich (Memel 1879 - nach 1927) - In the Port of Hamburg

In the Port of Hamburg

Lot-Nr. 157 | John Gleich (Memel 1879 - nach 1927)

In the Port of Hamburg | Reserveprice 500 €

Oil/canvas, 89 x 130, lo. ri. sign. John Gleich, min. rest.

Search in the catalogue

Consign to our next auction

Next Auction Dates

  • 30 November 2019
  • 22 February 2020