Portrait in an Interior
Ira Vinokurova (Kaliningrad 1975)
Lot-No. 350
C-print, 21 x 21 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Ira Vinokurova 2004, num. 6/25, unframed. - Russian photographer. V. studied in Kaliningrad a. Moscow. Since 2000 she continued her studies in Düsseldorf, where she became master student of Th. Ruff in 2006.
Ira Vinokurova: Portrait in an Interior
Portrait in an Interior
Lot-No. 350