Portrait in an Interior

Ira Vinokurova (Kaliningrad 1975)

Portrait in an Interior

Lot-No. 350

C-print, 21 x 21 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Ira Vinokurova 2004, num. 6/25, unframed. - Russian photographer. V. studied in Kaliningrad a. Moscow. Since 2000 she continued her studies in Düsseldorf, where she became master student of Th. Ruff in 2006.

Ira Vinokurova: Portrait in an Interior

Portrait in an Interior

Lot-No. 350

Portrait in an Interior
Portrait in an Interior