Resting Nude

Ch. Kroner active early 20th cent.

Resting Nude

Lot-No. 38

Oil/cardboard, 45 x 62 cm, lo. ri. sign. Ch. Kroner München as well as indistinctly dat. - Munich figure painter.

Ch. Kroner: Resting Nude

Resting Nude

Lot-No. 38

Resting Nude
Resting Nude - image 1 Resting Nude - image 2