Resting Nude
Ch. Kroner active early 20th cent.
Lot-No. 38
Oil/cardboard, 45 x 62 cm, lo. ri. sign. Ch. Kroner München as well as indistinctly dat. - Munich figure painter.
Ch. Kroner: Resting Nude
Resting Nude
Lot-No. 38