Catalogue ArchiveDekorative Kunst → Jürgen Wegner (Stettin 1941 - 1998) - Fundstück - Brief

Jürgen Wegner (Stettin 1941 - 1998) - Fundstück - Brief

Fundstück - Brief

Lot-Nr. 180 | Jürgen Wegner (Stettin 1941 - 1998)

Fundstück - Brief | Reserveprice 330 €

Oil/canvas, 99 x 99 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. J. Wegner 75, on the reverse titled. - Provenance: Galerie Seidel, Düsseldorf. - German artist.

Search in the catalogue

Consign to our next auction

Next Auction Dates

  • 30 November 2019
  • 22 February 2020